Black Basic Waistcoat WC-PD24-023

SKU
M-AP-24-401015 -P
In stock
Special Price PKR 6,559 was PKR 8,198
SAVE PKR 1,639
Size Chart
Waistcoat Size Guide
SIZESMALLMEDIUMLARGEX.LARGEXX.LARGE
COLLAR15.516.51717.518
SHOULDERS171818.51919
CHEST2021222324
ARM HOLE2424.525.516.526.5
WAIST18.7519.7520.7521.7522.75
LENGTH27.52828.52929
-
+
Note: Color of the article may vary from the uploaded picture

Top your traditional wear with an exquisite waistcoat from Ideas.

Blended
Regular Fit
Model Specs: The model is 6ft 2in and wearing size Medium

More Information
Colors:Black
Gender:Men
Discount Percentage:11% to 20%
Shirt Fabric:Blended
Write Your Own Review
It appears you have not purchased this product yet. We would love for you to try this product and give your valuable feedback.
Loading...

Please wait...