Attention Customers: Last day to place Eid orders for our international customers is 2nd April. Local customers outside of Karachi can place their orders till 4th April. Eid orders from Karachi will be entertained till 8th April. — Happy Shopping!

Black Woven Blouse 231-217-001

SKU
W-AP-23-365329 -P
In stock
Special Price PKR 1,794 was PKR 2,990
SAVE PKR 1,196
FEW ITEMS LEFT
Size Chart
MEASUREMENT (CMs)XSSML
FRONT BODY LENGTH64666870
CHEST WIDTH48505254
COLLAR/NECK WIDTH1414.51515.5
FRONT NECK DROP TO V POINT END17.51818.519
SLEEVE LENGTH44464850
SHOULDER WIDTH35373941
-
+

Blouse With Band Collar And Quarter Sleeves With Gather Detail On Yoke.

  • Regular Fit
  • Model height is 5' 5".
  • Model is wearing X-Small size
More Information
Product Type:1PC
Shirt Fabric:Cotton
Discount Percentage:31% to 40%
Gender:Women
Write Your Own Review
It appears you have not purchased this product yet. We would love for you to try this product and give your valuable feedback.
Loading...

Please wait...