Navy Woven Blouse 231-217-054

SKU
W-AP-23-365233 -P
In stock
Special Price PKR 2,149 was PKR 3,581
SAVE PKR 1,432
FEW ITEMS LEFT
Size Chart
MEASUREMENT (CMs)XSSML
FRONT BODY LENGTH62646668
BOTTOM WIDTH66687072
CHEST WIDTH48505254
COLLAR/NECK WIDTH16.51717.518
SLEEVE LENGTH WITH CUFF36384042
SHOULDER WIDTH54565860
-
+
Note: Color of the article may vary from the uploaded picture

Embroidered Silk Top With Quarter Sleeves, V Neck And Pleated Detail On Front..

  • Regular Fit
  • Model height is 5' 7".
  • Model is wearing Small size
More Information
Colors:Blue
Product Type:1PC
Shirt Fabric:Woven
Discount Percentage:31% to 40%
Gender:Women
Write Your Own Review
It appears you have not purchased this product yet. We would love for you to try this product and give your valuable feedback.
Loading...

Please wait...