Sky Blue Woven Blouse 231-217-072

SKU
W-AP-23-365241 -P
In stock
Special Price PKR 1,914 was PKR 3,190
SAVE PKR 1,276
FEW ITEMS LEFT
Size Chart
MEASUREMENT (CMs)XSSML
FRONT BODY LENGTH60626466
CHEST WIDTH45474951
BOTTOM WIDTH52545658
COLLAR/NECK WIDTH1414.51515.5
SLEEVE LENGTH WITH CUFF54565860
SHOULDER WIDTH34363840
-
+
Note: Color of the article may vary from the uploaded picture

Blouse With Ruffle Detail Around Front Placket And Flared Cuffs.

  • Regular Fit
  • Model height is 5' 5".
  • Model is wearing X-Small size
More Information
Product Type:1PC
Shirt Fabric:Blended
Discount Percentage:31% to 40%
Gender:Women
Write Your Own Review
It appears you have not purchased this product yet. We would love for you to try this product and give your valuable feedback.
Loading...

Please wait...