Toddler Girl Dark Blue Non Denim Jacket 224-410-049

SKU
K-GAP-22-327330 -P
In stock
Special Price PKR 2,459 was PKR 4,097
SAVE PKR 1,638
FEW ITEMS LEFT
Size Chart
Toddler Girls Jacket
MEASUREMENT1-2Y2-3Y3-4Y4-5Y5-6Y6-7Y
LENGTH343638414445.5
CHEST BELOW ARMHOLE323334353637
BOTTOM OPENING323334353637
SHOULDER7.588.599.510
SLEEVE LENGTH28.531.534.536.53941.5
NECK WIDTH1212.51313.51414.5
-
+
Note: Color of the article may vary from the uploaded picture

Base-Ball Non Denim Jacket, With Contrast Rib At Neck, Bottom And Sleeve Opening Embroidery Patch Is Adding Value With Diagonal Pockets

Size & Fit

Model wearing size is 3 to 4 years

More Information
Kids Type:Toddler Girls
Discount Percentage:31% to 40%
Write Your Own Review
It appears you have not purchased this product yet. We would love for you to try this product and give your valuable feedback.
Loading...

Please wait...